VICLAMBART/AFRIKAN DEMON ONE-FASHION DESIGNER

VICLAMBART/AFRIKAN DEMON (FASHION DESIGNER)

FIRST AFRICAN DEMON

Nickname

JALEL URKEL

THE RAP GAME BUDDHA

BORN IN PARIS 27 01 1992

IT HAS ALWAYS GROW UP IN THE BEAUTIFUL DISTRICTS OF PARIS 16 PARIS 9.

HE FALLS SERIOUSLY ILL IN 2014 STOPS HIS STUDIES AND FINDS HIMSELF BY THE SAME OCCASION CASIMENT ON THE STREET. AND AT THE PSYCHYATRIC HOSPITAL.

HE FIGHTS ILLNESS AND DESPAIR BY INVENTING A PSYCHEDELIC WORLD: THE VICLAMB FROM HIS PERSONAL PSYCHOSIS HE HAS DELIARS AND HALLUCINATIONS.

THANKS TO SPIRITUAL, INTELLECTUAL AND ARTISTIC WORK, HE FINALLY OVERCOMES ILLNESS, DESPAIR AND SUICIDAL THOUGHTS.

HE RELEASES HIS CLOTHING BRAND WWW.VICLAMBART.COM AND HIS ALBUM “WELCOME TO THE FABULOUS VICLAMB” TO CROWN THIS VICTORY.

FAITH IN GOD HELPS HER GREATLY

IN THIS EVENT. HIS MUSIC IS POP, RAP, NERDCORE, RNB BUT ALWAYS ASSOCIATED WITH A PSYCHEDELIC STYLE AND REFERRING TO BOTH A PERSONAL COSMOLOGY, WITH HISTORICAL CHARACTERS, STEEV JOB, HIDE KOJIMA, BILL GATES, NAPOLEON, THE PHILOSOPHERS OF LIGHT, GENERAL LAFAYETTE BUT ALSO POKEMON METAL GEAR SOLID.

THIS IN ITS ABSTRACT UNIVERSE, THE VICLAMB. THE ALBUM TELLS THE STORY OF VICLAMB AND THIS WORLD FROM PSYCHOSIS.

-------------------------------------------------- -------------------------------------------------- --

VICLAMBART

Nickname

JALEL URKEL

THE RAP GAME BUDDHA

BORN IN PARIS 27 01 1992

IT HAS ALWAYS GROW UP IN THE BEAUTIFUL DISTRICTS OF PARIS 16 PARIS 9.



HE FALLS SERIOUSLY ILL IN 2014 STOPS HIS STUDIES AND FINDS HIMSELF BY THE SAME OCCASION CASIMENT ON THE STREET. AND AT THE PSYCHOATRIC HOSPITAL.

HE FIGHTS ILLNESS AND DESPAIR BY INVENTING A PSYCHEDELIC WORLD: THE VICLAMB FROM HIS PERSONAL PSYCHOSIS HE HAS DELIARS AND HALLUCINATIONS.



THANKS TO SPIRITUAL, INTELLECTUAL AND ARTISTIC WORK, HE FINALLY OVERCOMES ILLNESS, DESPAIR AND SUICIDAL THOUGHTS.



HE RELEASES HIS CLOTHING BRAND WWW.VICLAMBART.COM AND HIS ALBUM “WELCOME TO THE FABULOUS VICLAMB” TO CROWN THIS VICTORY.



FAITH IN GOD HELPS HER GREATLY



IN THIS EVENT. HIS MUSIC IS POP, RAP, NERDCORE, RNB BUT ALWAYS ASSOCIATED WITH A PSYCHEDELIC STYLE AND REFERRING TO BOTH A PERSONAL COSMOLOGY, WITH HISTORICAL CHARACTERS, STEEV JOB, HIDE KOJIMA, BILL GATES, NAPOLEON, THE PHILOSOPHERS OF LIGHT, GENERAL LAFAYETTE BUT ALSO POKEMON METAL GEAR SOLID.



THIS IN ITS ABSTRACT UNIVERSE, THE VICLAMB. THE ALBUM TELLS THE STORY OF VICLAMB AND THIS WORLD FROM PSYCHOSIS.

-------------------------------------------------- -------------------------------------------------- ---

INSTAGRAM@VICLAMBART

YOUTUBE: VICLAMBART

Leave a comment